Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
Solandra
R.W.EscottCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
2
Stormy Petrel
C.CurranCORRECTED TIME 03:13:48:54 DTG -
3
Gumblossom
P.JoubertCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
4
Recooperator
W.CooperCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
5
Audacity
N.W.MarrCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
6
Kamehameha
Kamehameha SyndicateCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
7
Zeus II
J.R.DunstanCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
8
Perie Banou II
J.SandersCORRECTED TIME 03:18:39:24 DTG -
9
Derwent Lass
D.H.ColbournCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
10
Morning Breeze
"P.Lalor, P.Manger & P.Godfree"CORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
11
The Goodies
C. & L.AndrewsCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
12
Bushranger
K Miller AustraliaCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
13
St Jude
H.HouseCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
14
Entrepreneurial Spirit
B.AshendenCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
15
Terence J
R.Ratcliffe & SonsCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
16
More Imagination
T.NicholasCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
17
Gusto
H.DenisonCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
18
Innisfree
L.AndersonCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
19
Golden Seagull
N.HunterCORRECTED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | DIV | Position | HCAP | Corrected Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Solandra
R.W.Escott
|
C | FINISHED | 568.8000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
2 |
Stormy Petrel
C.Curran
|
C | FINISHED | 534.3000 |
03:13:48:54
30 Dec 02:48:54 AM
|
3 |
Gumblossom
P.Joubert
|
C | FINISHED | 586.8000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
4 |
Recooperator
W.Cooper
|
C | FINISHED | 578.0000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
5 |
Audacity
N.W.Marr
|
C | FINISHED | 535.5000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
6 |
Kamehameha
Kamehameha Syndicate
|
C | FINISHED | 562.7000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
7 |
Zeus II
J.R.Dunstan
|
C | FINISHED | 583.1000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
8 |
Perie Banou II
J.Sanders
|
C | FINISHED | 534.0000 |
03:18:39:24
30 Dec 07:39:24 AM
|
9 |
Derwent Lass
D.H.Colbourn
|
C | FINISHED | 577.0000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
10 |
Morning Breeze
"P.Lalor, P.Manger & P.Godfree"
|
C | FINISHED | 569.8000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
11 |
The Goodies
C. & L.Andrews
|
C | FINISHED | 531.2000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
12 |
Bushranger
K Miller Australia
|
C | FINISHED | 539.5000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
13 |
St Jude
H.House
|
C | FINISHED | 545.7000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
14 |
Entrepreneurial Spirit
B.Ashenden
|
C | FINISHED | 529.1000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
15 |
Terence J
R.Ratcliffe & Sons
|
C | FINISHED | 523.4000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
16 |
More Imagination
T.Nicholas
|
C | FINISHED | 540.0000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
17 |
Gusto
H.Denison
|
C | FINISHED | 547.1000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
18 |
Innisfree
L.Anderson
|
C | FINISHED | 568.7000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
19 |
Golden Seagull
N.Hunter
|
C | FINISHED | 589.0000 |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|