Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
Nicorette
Ludde Ingvall NSWELAPSED TIME 02:16:00:44 DTG 0.0 -
2
AAPT
Sean Langman NSWELAPSED TIME 02:22:30:42 DTG 0.0 -
3
Brindabella
George Snow (22) NSWELAPSED TIME 03:00:46:50 DTG 0.0 -
4
Aera
N F Lykiardopulo (2) United KingdomELAPSED TIME 03:02:33:43 DTG 0.0 -
5
Seriously TEN *
John Woodruff / Eric Robinson NSWELAPSED TIME 03:04:06:38 DTG 0.0 -
6
Ichi Ban
Matt Allen NSWELAPSED TIME 03:07:39:33 DTG 0.0 -
7
Nokia
Kookaburra Challenge NSWELAPSED TIME 03:07:44:42 DTG 0.0 -
8
Maserati
Martin James NSWELAPSED TIME 03:12:44:17 DTG 0.0 -
9
Hardys Secret Mens
Geoff Boettcher SAELAPSED TIME 03:23:07:38 DTG 0.0 -
10
Dekadence
Sandringham VICELAPSED TIME 04:00:41:32 DTG 0.0 -
11
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSWELAPSED TIME 04:01:06:09 DTG 0.0 -
12
Austmark
Gunter Lindner-Schmidt NSWELAPSED TIME 04:01:08:51 DTG 0.0 -
13
DHL - Getaway Sailing
Getaway Sailing NSWELAPSED TIME 04:03:06:58 DTG 0.0 -
14
Pale Ale Rager
Gary Shanks SAELAPSED TIME 04:04:40:51 DTG 0.0 -
15
First National *
Michael Spies NSWELAPSED TIME 04:04:59:50 DTG 0.0 -
16
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VICELAPSED TIME 04:05:16:55 DTG 0.0 -
17
Eureka II
Eureka Sailing Adventures United KingdomELAPSED TIME 04:05:19:08 DTG 0.0 -
18
Prowler
Christian Jackson VICELAPSED TIME 04:05:20:14 DTG 0.0 -
19
Nips-N-Tux
Howard De Torres NSWELAPSED TIME 04:05:45:53 DTG 0.0 -
20
Interum
Craig King TASELAPSED TIME 04:06:02:14 DTG 0.0 -
21
Team Lexus
R Henry NSWELAPSED TIME 04:06:17:16 DTG 0.0 -
22
Elektra
M Hiatt VICELAPSED TIME 04:12:15:37 DTG 0.0 -
23
Extasea
Paul Buchholz VICELAPSED TIME 04:13:27:16 DTG 0.0 -
24
Love & War
Peter Kurts (30) NSWELAPSED TIME 04:13:30:36 DTG 0.0 -
25
Another Challenge
Chris Lewin VICELAPSED TIME 04:14:00:47 DTG 0.0 -
26
Strewth
Geoff Hill NSWELAPSED TIME 04:14:29:40 DTG 0.0 -
27
the active factor
Robert Swan South AfricaELAPSED TIME 04:15:03:36 DTG 0.0 -
28
Integrity
Andrew Stoeckel NSWELAPSED TIME 04:15:44:36 DTG 0.0 -
29
Wild Oats
Charterer - H Piggott NSWELAPSED TIME 04:15:45:20 DTG 0.0 -
30
Courtesan
Philip Childs WAELAPSED TIME 04:17:01:05 DTG 0.0 -
31
Bacardi
Graeme Ainley and John Williams VICELAPSED TIME 04:18:05:11 DTG 0.0 -
32
Cure our Kids
Stephen Roach NSWELAPSED TIME 04:18:53:36 DTG 0.0 -
33
Ice Fire
Jeff Otter/Robin Warlond/Gary Caulfield VICELAPSED TIME 04:21:49:39 DTG 0.0 -
34
Cadenza
Gunnar & Ulli Tuisk NSWELAPSED TIME 04:21:57:08 DTG 0.0 -
35
Abbott Tout
Louis & Marc Ryckmans NSWELAPSED TIME 04:23:01:11 DTG 0.0 -
36
Beyond Outrageous
Miriana Ristivojevic VICELAPSED TIME 04:23:13:09 DTG 0.0 -
37
Lexar
Jakki Moores United KingdomELAPSED TIME 05:00:37:18 DTG 0.0 -
38
White Hot
Nigel Short NSWELAPSED TIME 05:00:37:40 DTG 0.0 -
39
Pippin
David Taylor TASELAPSED TIME 05:01:29:04 DTG 0.0 -
40
Aurora
Jim Holley NSWELAPSED TIME 05:02:39:36 DTG 0.0 -
41
Nautica Footwear BMS
Randal Wilson and Hugh O’Neill NSWELAPSED TIME 05:03:44:17 DTG 0.0 -
42
Fine Line USA
Getaway Sailing USAELAPSED TIME 05:03:44:37 DTG 0.0 -
43
Epsilon
Michael Tromp (3) QLDELAPSED TIME 05:04:44:45 DTG 0.0 -
44
Funnel-Web
Ivan MacFadyen NSWELAPSED TIME 05:05:02:43 DTG 0.0 -
45
She II
Peter Rodgers NSWELAPSED TIME 05:06:25:31 DTG 0.0 -
46
Wahoo
Brian Emerson NSWELAPSED TIME 05:10:57:16 DTG 0.0 -
47
Quality Equipment
Alf Doedens TASEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:13:57:46 DTG 6.8 -
48
Sailmaker
Jason Van Zetten TASEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:17:33:41 DTG 18.4 -
49
Addiction
Royal Melbourne Yacht Squadron VICEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:16:41:43 DTG 19.8 -
50
By Order Of The Secretary
George Shaw VICEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:17:28:05 DTG 22.1 -
51
MCQ Polaris
Chris Dawe (1) NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:18:52:48 DTG 27.0 -
52
Leila
Patrick Quinn United KingdomEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:19:26:39 DTG 33.4 -
53
Why Do I Do It
Wayne Banks-Smith TASEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:18:19:37 DTG 34.9 -
54
Tilting at Windmills
Thorry Gunnersen VICEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:20:15:11 DTG 56.5 -
55
Salterboats Natsumi *
Sherry Ellen WAEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:21:38:03 DTG 64.0 -
56
Rollercoaster
David Bonallo NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME 05:23:23:50 DTG 82.1 -
57
Berrimilla
Alex Whitworth NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME 06:04:21:56 DTG 104.0 -
58
Magic
Philip Spry-Bailey VICEst. ELAPSED TIME 06:03:27:33 DTG 107.5 -
59
Gillawa
David Kent ACTEst. ELAPSED TIME 06:23:30:16 DTG 219.6 -
AFR Midnight Rambler
Ed Psaltis and Bob Thomas NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Andrew Short Marine
Andrew Short NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Aspen 1
Martin Wotton NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Athena
D & A McKay NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Challenge
Lou Abrahams VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Chance of Shenval
Robert Green VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Chancellor
E J Tooher NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Delta Wing
Bill Koppe NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Dream Venture
Alexandra McKinnon VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Dreamtime
Paul Spira NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Estate Master
Martin & Lisa Hill NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
EZ Street
Bruce Dover NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Fuzzy Logic
Paul Roberts / Bill Lennon VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Getaway-Sailing.com
getaway-sailing.com NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Grasshopper
Graham Jackson NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Helsal II
W E Rawson VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Hidden Agenda
Graham Gibson NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Horwath BRI
Tony Levett NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Impeccable
John Walker NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Indec Merit
David Gotze VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Inner Circle
Michael Graham NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Isabella
John Nolan NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Kaz
David Pescud NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Kickatinalong
All Sail Yachting NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Komatsu A Few Good Men
Shane Kearns NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Konica Minolta
Stewart Thwaites NZEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Kontrol
Peter Blake VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Lady Godiva
David Currie VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Lucifarr
Mark Davies NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Merlin
David Forbes/Richard Brooks NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
More Witchcraft
John Cameron NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Obsession
Getaway-Sailing.com NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Outlaw
Ray Semmens VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Pekljus
David Ferrall NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Phillip's Foote Witchdoctor
The Rum Consortium NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Pla Loma IV
Middle Harbour Yacht Club NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Pretty Fly II
Colin Woods NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Prime Time
David Mason NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Quest Travelscene 66
John Bennetto TASEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Ray White Koomooloo
Donald Freebairn QLDEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Sea Eagle 1
R Hanna VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Sextant
Denis Doyle & Lynne Smith NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Stormy Petrel
Kevin O'Shea NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Stratcorp Ninety Seven
Chris Dare VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Targe
Steven David NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Toecutter
Robert Hick VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Uptown Girl
Rod Winton NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Vineta
Felix Scheder-Bieschin GermanyEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Windsong of Mornington
Jim Watson VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Wiseman's Ferry
Roger Williamson NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Yeah Baby
Mick Hinchey & Dennis Hume NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Yellowtail
Michael Cranitch / Ray Wallace NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Yendys
Geoff Ross NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Zen
Gordon Ketelbey NSWEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG -
Skandia
Grant Wharington VICEst. ELAPSED TIME DTG
At racetime 05:12:50
01 Jan, 2005 02:00:00 AM Sydney Time
Yacht | Position | DTG | SOG | COG | Est. Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicorette
Ludde Ingvall NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:16:00:449.8
29 Dec 05:10:44 AM
|
||
2 |
AAPT
Sean Langman NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
02:22:30:428.9
29 Dec 11:40:42 AM
|
||
3 |
Brindabella
George Snow (22) NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:00:46:508.6
29 Dec 01:56:50 PM
|
||
4 |
Aera
N F Lykiardopulo (2) United Kingdom
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:02:33:438.4
29 Dec 03:43:43 PM
|
||
5 |
Seriously TEN *
John Woodruff / Eric Robinson NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:04:06:388.3
29 Dec 05:16:38 PM
|
||
6 |
Ichi Ban
Matt Allen NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:07:39:337.9
29 Dec 08:49:33 PM
|
||
7 |
Nokia
Kookaburra Challenge NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:07:44:427.9
29 Dec 08:54:42 PM
|
||
8 |
Maserati
Martin James NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:12:44:177.4
30 Dec 01:54:17 AM
|
||
9 |
Hardys Secret Mens
Geoff Boettcher SA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
03:23:07:386.6
30 Dec 12:17:38 PM
|
||
10 |
Dekadence
Sandringham VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:00:41:326.5
30 Dec 01:51:32 PM
|
||
11 |
Loki
Stephen Ainsworth NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:01:06:096.5
30 Dec 02:16:09 PM
|
||
12 |
Austmark
Gunter Lindner-Schmidt NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:01:08:516.5
30 Dec 02:18:51 PM
|
||
13 |
DHL - Getaway Sailing
Getaway Sailing NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:03:06:586.3
30 Dec 04:16:58 PM
|
||
14 |
Pale Ale Rager
Gary Shanks SA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:04:40:516.2
30 Dec 05:50:51 PM
|
||
15 |
First National *
Michael Spies NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:04:59:506.2
30 Dec 06:09:50 PM
|
||
16 |
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:16:556.2
30 Dec 06:26:55 PM
|
||
17 |
Eureka II
Eureka Sailing Adventures United Kingdom
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:19:086.2
30 Dec 06:29:08 PM
|
||
18 |
Prowler
Christian Jackson VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:20:146.2
30 Dec 06:30:14 PM
|
||
19 |
Nips-N-Tux
Howard De Torres NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:05:45:536.2
30 Dec 06:55:53 PM
|
||
20 |
Interum
Craig King TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:06:02:146.2
30 Dec 07:12:14 PM
|
||
21 |
Team Lexus
R Henry NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:06:17:166.1
30 Dec 07:27:16 PM
|
||
22 |
Elektra
M Hiatt VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:12:15:375.8
31 Dec 01:25:37 AM
|
||
23 |
Extasea
Paul Buchholz VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:13:27:165.7
31 Dec 02:37:16 AM
|
||
24 |
Love & War
Peter Kurts (30) NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:13:30:365.7
31 Dec 02:40:36 AM
|
||
25 |
Another Challenge
Chris Lewin VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:14:00:475.7
31 Dec 03:10:47 AM
|
||
26 |
Strewth
Geoff Hill NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:14:29:405.7
31 Dec 03:39:40 AM
|
||
27 |
the active factor
Robert Swan South Africa
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:15:03:365.7
31 Dec 04:13:36 AM
|
||
28 |
Integrity
Andrew Stoeckel NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:15:44:365.6
31 Dec 04:54:36 AM
|
||
29 |
Wild Oats
Charterer - H Piggott NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:15:45:205.6
31 Dec 04:55:20 AM
|
||
30 |
Courtesan
Philip Childs WA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:17:01:055.6
31 Dec 06:11:05 AM
|
||
31 |
Bacardi
Graeme Ainley and John Williams VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:18:05:115.5
31 Dec 07:15:11 AM
|
||
32 |
Cure our Kids
Stephen Roach NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:18:53:365.5
31 Dec 08:03:36 AM
|
||
33 |
Ice Fire
Jeff Otter/Robin Warlond/Gary Caulfield VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:21:49:395.3
31 Dec 10:59:39 AM
|
||
34 |
Cadenza
Gunnar & Ulli Tuisk NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:21:57:085.3
31 Dec 11:07:08 AM
|
||
35 |
Abbott Tout
Louis & Marc Ryckmans NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:23:01:115.3
31 Dec 12:11:11 PM
|
||
36 |
Beyond Outrageous
Miriana Ristivojevic VIC
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
04:23:13:095.3
31 Dec 12:23:09 PM
|
||
37 |
Lexar
Jakki Moores United Kingdom
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:00:37:185.2
31 Dec 01:47:18 PM
|
||
38 |
White Hot
Nigel Short NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:00:37:405.2
31 Dec 01:47:40 PM
|
||
39 |
Pippin
David Taylor TAS
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:01:29:045.2
31 Dec 02:39:04 PM
|
||
40 |
Aurora
Jim Holley NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:02:39:365.1
31 Dec 03:49:36 PM
|
||
41 |
Nautica Footwear BMS
Randal Wilson and Hugh O’Neill NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:03:44:175.1
31 Dec 04:54:17 PM
|
||
42 |
Fine Line USA
Getaway Sailing USA
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:03:44:375.1
31 Dec 04:54:37 PM
|
||
43 |
Epsilon
Michael Tromp (3) QLD
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:04:44:455.0
31 Dec 05:54:45 PM
|
||
44 |
Funnel-Web
Ivan MacFadyen NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:05:02:435.0
31 Dec 06:12:43 PM
|
||
45 |
She II
Peter Rodgers NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:06:25:315.0
31 Dec 07:35:31 PM
|
||
46 |
Wahoo
Brian Emerson NSW
|
FINISHED | 0.0 |
05:10:57:164.8
01 Jan 12:07:16 AM
|
||
47 |
Quality Equipment
Alf Doedens TAS
|
42°59'S 147°22'E
4nm NW of Iron Pot
|
6.8 |
05:13:57:464.7
01 Jan 03:07:46 AM
|
||
48 |
Sailmaker
Jason Van Zetten TAS
|
43°10'S 147°28'E
7nm S of Iron Pot
|
18.4 | 3.2 | 320 |
05:17:33:414.6
01 Jan 06:43:41 AM
|
49 |
Addiction
Royal Melbourne Yacht Squadron VIC
|
43°11'S 147°29'E
9nm S of Iron Pot
|
19.8 | 4.9 | 335 |
05:16:41:434.6
01 Jan 05:51:43 AM
|
50 |
By Order Of The Secretary
George Shaw VIC
|
43°10'S 147°36'E
9nm NW of Cape Raoul
|
22.1 | 3.8 | 305 |
05:17:28:054.6
01 Jan 06:38:05 AM
|
51 |
MCQ Polaris
Chris Dawe (1) NSW
|
43°13'S 147°41'E
4nm W of Cape Raoul
|
27.0 | 3.8 | 285 |
05:18:52:484.5
01 Jan 08:02:48 AM
|
52 |
Leila
Patrick Quinn United Kingdom
|
43°14'S 147°50'E
2nm E of Cape Raoul
|
33.4 |
05:19:26:394.5
01 Jan 08:36:39 AM
|
||
53 |
Why Do I Do It
Wayne Banks-Smith TAS
|
43°16'S 147°51'E
4nm SE of Cape Raoul
|
34.9 | 3.8 | 285 |
05:18:19:374.5
01 Jan 07:29:37 AM
|
54 |
Tilting at Windmills
Thorry Gunnersen VIC
|
43°02'S 148°13'E
16nm NE of Tasman Island
|
56.5 | 1.6 | 230 |
05:20:15:114.5
01 Jan 09:25:11 AM
|
55 |
Salterboats Natsumi *
Sherry Ellen WA
|
42°52'S 148°11'E
14nm S of Maria Island
|
64.0 | 6.5 | 195 |
05:21:38:034.4
01 Jan 10:48:03 AM
|
56 |
Rollercoaster
David Bonallo NSW
|
42°34'S 148°16'E
7nm NE of Maria Island
|
82.1 | 4.3 | 200 |
05:23:23:504.4
01 Jan 12:33:50 PM
|
57 |
Berrimilla
Alex Whitworth NSW
|
42°19'S 148°42'E
16nm E of Cape Sonnerat
|
104.0 | 7.6 | 215 |
06:04:21:564.2
01 Jan 05:31:56 PM
|
58 |
Magic
Philip Spry-Bailey VIC
|
42°12'S 148°34'E
13nm NE of Cape Sonnerat
|
107.5 | 5.9 | 190 |
06:03:27:334.3
01 Jan 04:37:33 PM
|
59 |
Gillawa
David Kent ACT
|
40°28'S 149°31'E
62nm SE of Flinders Island
|
219.6 | 6.5 | 160 |
06:23:30:163.8
02 Jan 12:40:16 PM
|
AFR Midnight Rambler
Ed Psaltis and Bob Thomas NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Andrew Short Marine
Andrew Short NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Aspen 1
Martin Wotton NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Athena
D & A McKay NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Challenge
Lou Abrahams VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Chance of Shenval
Robert Green VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Chancellor
E J Tooher NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Delta Wing
Bill Koppe NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Dream Venture
Alexandra McKinnon VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Dreamtime
Paul Spira NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Estate Master
Martin & Lisa Hill NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
EZ Street
Bruce Dover NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Fuzzy Logic
Paul Roberts / Bill Lennon VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Getaway-Sailing.com
getaway-sailing.com NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Grasshopper
Graham Jackson NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Helsal II
W E Rawson VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Hidden Agenda
Graham Gibson NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Horwath BRI
Tony Levett NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Impeccable
John Walker NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Indec Merit
David Gotze VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Inner Circle
Michael Graham NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Isabella
John Nolan NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Kaz
David Pescud NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Kickatinalong
All Sail Yachting NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Komatsu A Few Good Men
Shane Kearns NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Konica Minolta
Stewart Thwaites NZ
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Kontrol
Peter Blake VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Lady Godiva
David Currie VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Lucifarr
Mark Davies NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Merlin
David Forbes/Richard Brooks NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
More Witchcraft
John Cameron NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Obsession
Getaway-Sailing.com NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Outlaw
Ray Semmens VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Pekljus
David Ferrall NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Phillip's Foote Witchdoctor
The Rum Consortium NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Pla Loma IV
Middle Harbour Yacht Club NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Pretty Fly II
Colin Woods NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Prime Time
David Mason NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Quest Travelscene 66
John Bennetto TAS
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Ray White Koomooloo
Donald Freebairn QLD
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Sea Eagle 1
R Hanna VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Sextant
Denis Doyle & Lynne Smith NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Stormy Petrel
Kevin O'Shea NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Stratcorp Ninety Seven
Chris Dare VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Targe
Steven David NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Toecutter
Robert Hick VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Uptown Girl
Rod Winton NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Vineta
Felix Scheder-Bieschin Germany
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Windsong of Mornington
Jim Watson VIC
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Wiseman's Ferry
Roger Williamson NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Yeah Baby
Mick Hinchey & Dennis Hume NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Yellowtail
Michael Cranitch / Ray Wallace NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Yendys
Geoff Ross NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Zen
Gordon Ketelbey NSW
|
RETIRED - AT PORT | |||||
Skandia
Grant Wharington VIC
|
DID NOT FINISH |