Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race
-
1
Drumbeat
Alan Bond WAELAPSED TIME 03:06:21:34 DTG -
2
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSWELAPSED TIME 03:11:06:33 DTG -
3
Heaven Can Wait
Harold Cudmore IrelandELAPSED TIME 03:14:16:25 DTG -
4
Hammer of Queensland
A.BlooreELAPSED TIME 03:14:17:59 DTG -
5
Condor
Tony Paola NSWELAPSED TIME 03:15:04:08 DTG -
6
Foo 2
W.MillerELAPSED TIME 03:15:18:14 DTG -
7
Cyclone
M.RyanELAPSED TIME 03:15:19:54 DTG -
8
Great News *
D.Forbes / J.Calvert-JonesELAPSED TIME 03:17:08:40 DTG -
9
Rager
M.A.ClementsELAPSED TIME 03:17:14:22 DTG -
10
Freight Train
R.WilliamsELAPSED TIME 03:18:31:59 DTG -
11
Madeline's Daughter
P.KurtsELAPSED TIME 03:19:09:50 DTG -
12
Sagacious V
G J Appleby AustraliaELAPSED TIME 03:21:04:20 DTG -
13
Ultimate Challenge
Lou Abrahams VICELAPSED TIME 03:21:07:24 DTG -
14
Doctor Who
George Snow NSWELAPSED TIME 03:21:31:06 DTG -
15
True Blue
L Klopper AustraliaELAPSED TIME 03:21:35:25 DTG -
16
Canon Express *
N.Statis / E.OwenELAPSED TIME 03:22:06:16 DTG -
17
Australian Maid *
J.WardillELAPSED TIME 03:23:17:13 DTG -
18
Venture One *
M.RyanELAPSED TIME 04:00:11:39 DTG -
19
Continental
M.ChampionELAPSED TIME 04:00:38:43 DTG -
20
Prime Factor
J.P.MilnerELAPSED TIME 04:00:39:18 DTG -
21
Intrigue
D.CalvertELAPSED TIME 04:01:45:22 DTG -
22
Sheraton Hobart
Ian Smith TASELAPSED TIME 04:01:47:52 DTG -
23
Mirrabooka
John Bennetto TASELAPSED TIME -726461:-02:00:00 DTG -
24
Prime Minister
L.KlopperELAPSED TIME 04:01:58:46 DTG -
25
Nadia IV *
Canberra Ocean Racing ClubELAPSED TIME 04:02:09:05 DTG -
26
Once A Jolly Swagman
C.JacobsenELAPSED TIME 04:02:09:18 DTG -
27
Challenge II
J.Daley NSWELAPSED TIME 04:02:24:01 DTG -
28
Hills Antennas
D.CoulterELAPSED TIME 04:02:26:22 DTG -
29
Blue Max II
G.SargentELAPSED TIME 04:02:27:22 DTG -
30
Otella
C.MontgomeryELAPSED TIME 04:02:41:08 DTG -
31
Sundance *
D.SmithELAPSED TIME 04:02:46:07 DTG -
32
White Swan
A.Flecknoe-BrownELAPSED TIME 04:02:49:40 DTG -
33
Switzerland Insurance
H.IselaELAPSED TIME 04:03:14:43 DTG -
34
Never A Dull Moment
C.WilsonELAPSED TIME 04:03:36:09 DTG -
35
Mini Jumbuk
J.HowellELAPSED TIME 04:03:45:27 DTG -
36
Computerland Solutions
NSW Police Sailing Assoc NSWELAPSED TIME 04:04:06:01 DTG -
37
Indian Pacific
J.EylesELAPSED TIME 04:04:27:44 DTG -
38
Middle Harbour Express
.Stone/ G.ChallonerELAPSED TIME 04:05:28:49 DTG -
39
Fujitsu Dealers
John Eyles NSWELAPSED TIME 04:06:00:28 DTG -
40
Prime Suspect
J.MilneELAPSED TIME 04:06:19:28 DTG -
41
Inch By Winch
D.J.O'Neill & PartnersELAPSED TIME 04:06:19:52 DTG -
42
Haupia
Tom Johnston NSWELAPSED TIME 04:06:22:28 DTG -
43
Mercedes IV
H.T.KaufmanELAPSED TIME 04:06:27:06 DTG -
44
Uptown Girl
R.WintonELAPSED TIME 04:06:31:06 DTG -
45
Arabesque
N.MarrELAPSED TIME 04:07:05:23 DTG -
46
Revelation
B.MooreELAPSED TIME 04:07:11:19 DTG -
47
Hyperdrive
J.ClarkELAPSED TIME 04:07:32:26 DTG -
48
Illusion
G.KnezicELAPSED TIME 04:07:45:44 DTG -
49
Advisor Research *
B.WoodsELAPSED TIME 04:07:47:29 DTG -
50
Patrice III *
R.J.KirbyELAPSED TIME 04:11:20:21 DTG -
51
Turkey Shoot
S.McDonald / B.BowdenELAPSED TIME 04:12:24:42 DTG -
52
Big Schott
A.PearsonELAPSED TIME 04:12:26:22 DTG -
53
Apollo Batteries
R.NymanELAPSED TIME 04:13:19:00 DTG -
54
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VICELAPSED TIME 04:13:47:11 DTG -
55
Outlaw
B.McKayELAPSED TIME 04:14:24:54 DTG -
56
Kingurra *
G.A.WarnerELAPSED TIME 04:14:41:12 DTG -
57
Adriane
J.DavernELAPSED TIME 04:14:53:49 DTG -
58
Kings Cross
J.B. & J.P.KingELAPSED TIME 04:15:05:59 DTG -
59
Centrefold
B.C.FolbiggELAPSED TIME 04:15:13:45 DTG -
60
Witchdoctor
P.Woodruff & C.FurnivalELAPSED TIME 04:15:17:30 DTG -
61
Apollo II
A.BondELAPSED TIME 04:15:21:11 DTG -
62
Sunseeker
P.C. & V.C.ThomasELAPSED TIME 04:15:55:55 DTG -
63
Seaquesta
A.G.NeateELAPSED TIME 04:15:56:29 DTG -
64
Anaconda II
J.GrubicELAPSED TIME 04:16:44:31 DTG -
65
Adam's Apple
D Wivell AustraliaELAPSED TIME 04:17:07:36 DTG -
66
Stormy Petrel
C.CurranELAPSED TIME 04:17:13:12 DTG -
67
Salty Lady
R.ScobleELAPSED TIME 04:17:36:43 DTG -
68
Komander Nevelskoy
V.GamanovELAPSED TIME 04:17:55:57 DTG -
69
Singapore Girl
Peter Steigrad / D Greenlaw NSWELAPSED TIME 04:18:04:44 DTG -
70
Buggbear
R.L.BuggELAPSED TIME 04:18:17:26 DTG -
71
The Sting
A.M.RundleELAPSED TIME 04:18:18:59 DTG -
72
Roller Coaster
J.T.FuglsangELAPSED TIME 04:18:21:20 DTG -
73
Admiral Nevelskoy
L.LysenkoELAPSED TIME 04:18:30:29 DTG -
74
Ruff 'N Tumble
Lindsay Rose NSWELAPSED TIME 04:18:37:48 DTG -
75
Half Hour
John Hancock NSWELAPSED TIME 04:18:38:11 DTG -
76
Icarus
A.RidleyELAPSED TIME 04:18:38:53 DTG -
77
Mistress Again
D.SenoglesELAPSED TIME 04:18:48:22 DTG -
78
Impeccable
John Walker NSWELAPSED TIME 04:18:59:29 DTG -
79
Padam II
K.QuinertELAPSED TIME 04:20:09:48 DTG -
80
Mark Twain
V H ONeill AustraliaELAPSED TIME 04:20:36:20 DTG -
81
Insatiable
G.Wilson / H.KuhnELAPSED TIME 04:21:19:04 DTG -
82
Balandra *
R.Crichton-BrownELAPSED TIME 04:21:20:20 DTG -
83
Nynja Go
R.C.AxeELAPSED TIME 04:21:25:19 DTG -
84
Audacity
N.W.MarrELAPSED TIME 04:21:37:00 DTG -
85
Perie Banou II
J.SandersELAPSED TIME 04:22:00:32 DTG -
86
Solandra
R.W.EscottELAPSED TIME 04:22:03:37 DTG -
87
China Bear
A.G.ClubbELAPSED TIME 04:22:05:11 DTG -
88
Dafra Sunscreens
H.HertsbergELAPSED TIME 04:22:20:22 DTG -
89
Midnight Magic
E.BarronELAPSED TIME 04:22:33:06 DTG -
90
Belles Long Ranger
Women on Water Syndicate NSWELAPSED TIME 04:22:44:26 DTG -
91
Fuels Paradise
J.MessengerELAPSED TIME 04:23:20:05 DTG -
92
Margaret Rintoul
A.EdwardsELAPSED TIME 05:00:58:56 DTG -
93
Emma
M. De BurcaELAPSED TIME 05:01:53:44 DTG -
94
The Goodies
C. & L.AndrewsELAPSED TIME 05:01:55:51 DTG -
95
Kamehameha
Kamehameha SyndicateELAPSED TIME 05:02:41:27 DTG -
96
Entrepreneurial Spirit
B.AshendenELAPSED TIME 05:03:08:05 DTG -
97
Bushranger
K Miller AustraliaELAPSED TIME 05:04:19:09 DTG -
98
Terence J
R.Ratcliffe & SonsELAPSED TIME 05:04:21:02 DTG -
99
Recooperator
W.CooperELAPSED TIME 05:04:58:47 DTG -
100
Gumblossom
P.JoubertELAPSED TIME 05:05:04:37 DTG -
101
Can Can
G.Carlyle-ClarkeELAPSED TIME 05:05:54:27 DTG -
102
St Jude
H.HouseELAPSED TIME 05:06:01:03 DTG -
103
Zeus II
J.R.DunstanELAPSED TIME 05:06:17:14 DTG -
104
Stratus Computer
D.ParsonsELAPSED TIME 05:07:07:54 DTG -
105
More Imagination
T.NicholasELAPSED TIME 05:07:19:44 DTG -
106
Derwent Lass
D.H.ColbournELAPSED TIME 05:07:23:06 DTG -
107
Morning Breeze
"P.Lalor, P.Manger & P.Godfree"ELAPSED TIME 05:07:25:21 DTG -
108
Gusto
H.DenisonELAPSED TIME 05:10:33:43 DTG -
109
Innisfree
L.AndersonELAPSED TIME 06:06:08:40 DTG -
110
Golden Seagull
N.HunterELAPSED TIME 07:01:48:18 DTG -
0
Alexander of Creswell
Royal Australian NavyELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Bimblegumbie
K.JacobsELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
BP Flying Colours
Lou AbrahamsELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Dow Air
Farrlap SyndicateELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Harbinger
B.DeanELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Juno IV
P.BroughtonELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Leroy Brown
Warren WieckmanELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Marishiten
R.CollardELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Outrageous
L.ScholtesELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Shenandoah III
J.CharodyELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Sir Thomas Sopwith
Ocean Youth Club of AustraliaELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Southern Cross
W.GilbertELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Tanglefoot
D.R.HartELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Terra Nova
K.GourlayELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Venindee III
F.WalkerELAPSED TIME DTG -
0
Western Port Express
R R StephensonELAPSED TIME DTG
At final racetime
Yacht | Position | Elapsed Time & Speed |
|
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drumbeat
Alan Bond WA
|
FINISHED |
03:06:21:34
29 Dec 07:21:34 PM
|
2 |
Ragamuffin
Syd Fischer NSW
|
FINISHED |
03:11:06:33
30 Dec 12:06:33 AM
|
3 |
Heaven Can Wait
Harold Cudmore Ireland
|
FINISHED |
03:14:16:25
30 Dec 03:16:25 AM
|
4 |
Hammer of Queensland
A.Bloore
|
FINISHED |
03:14:17:59
30 Dec 03:17:59 AM
|
5 |
Condor
Tony Paola NSW
|
FINISHED |
03:15:04:08
30 Dec 04:04:08 AM
|
6 |
Foo 2
W.Miller
|
FINISHED |
03:15:18:14
30 Dec 04:18:14 AM
|
7 |
Cyclone
M.Ryan
|
FINISHED |
03:15:19:54
30 Dec 04:19:54 AM
|
8 |
Great News *
D.Forbes / J.Calvert-Jones
|
FINISHED |
03:17:08:40
30 Dec 06:08:40 AM
|
9 |
Rager
M.A.Clements
|
FINISHED |
03:17:14:22
30 Dec 06:14:22 AM
|
10 |
Freight Train
R.Williams
|
FINISHED |
03:18:31:59
30 Dec 07:31:59 AM
|
11 |
Madeline's Daughter
P.Kurts
|
FINISHED |
03:19:09:50
30 Dec 08:09:50 AM
|
12 |
Sagacious V
G J Appleby Australia
|
FINISHED |
03:21:04:20
30 Dec 10:04:20 AM
|
13 |
Ultimate Challenge
Lou Abrahams VIC
|
FINISHED |
03:21:07:24
30 Dec 10:07:24 AM
|
14 |
Doctor Who
George Snow NSW
|
FINISHED |
03:21:31:06
30 Dec 10:31:06 AM
|
15 |
True Blue
L Klopper Australia
|
FINISHED |
03:21:35:25
30 Dec 10:35:25 AM
|
16 |
Canon Express *
N.Statis / E.Owen
|
FINISHED |
03:22:06:16
30 Dec 11:06:16 AM
|
17 |
Australian Maid *
J.Wardill
|
FINISHED |
03:23:17:13
30 Dec 12:17:13 PM
|
18 |
Venture One *
M.Ryan
|
FINISHED |
04:00:11:39
30 Dec 01:11:39 PM
|
19 |
Continental
M.Champion
|
FINISHED |
04:00:38:43
30 Dec 01:38:43 PM
|
20 |
Prime Factor
J.P.Milner
|
FINISHED |
04:00:39:18
30 Dec 01:39:18 PM
|
21 |
Intrigue
D.Calvert
|
FINISHED |
04:01:45:22
30 Dec 02:45:22 PM
|
22 |
Sheraton Hobart
Ian Smith TAS
|
FINISHED |
04:01:47:52
30 Dec 02:47:52 PM
|
23 |
Mirrabooka
John Bennetto TAS
|
FINISHED |
-726461:-02:00:00
01 Jan 10:04:00 AM
|
24 |
Prime Minister
L.Klopper
|
FINISHED |
04:01:58:46
30 Dec 02:58:46 PM
|
25 |
Nadia IV *
Canberra Ocean Racing Club
|
FINISHED |
04:02:09:05
30 Dec 03:09:05 PM
|
26 |
Once A Jolly Swagman
C.Jacobsen
|
FINISHED |
04:02:09:18
30 Dec 03:09:18 PM
|
27 |
Challenge II
J.Daley NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:02:24:01
30 Dec 03:24:01 PM
|
28 |
Hills Antennas
D.Coulter
|
FINISHED |
04:02:26:22
30 Dec 03:26:22 PM
|
29 |
Blue Max II
G.Sargent
|
FINISHED |
04:02:27:22
30 Dec 03:27:22 PM
|
30 |
Otella
C.Montgomery
|
FINISHED |
04:02:41:08
30 Dec 03:41:08 PM
|
31 |
Sundance *
D.Smith
|
FINISHED |
04:02:46:07
30 Dec 03:46:07 PM
|
32 |
White Swan
A.Flecknoe-Brown
|
FINISHED |
04:02:49:40
30 Dec 03:49:40 PM
|
33 |
Switzerland Insurance
H.Isela
|
FINISHED |
04:03:14:43
30 Dec 04:14:43 PM
|
34 |
Never A Dull Moment
C.Wilson
|
FINISHED |
04:03:36:09
30 Dec 04:36:09 PM
|
35 |
Mini Jumbuk
J.Howell
|
FINISHED |
04:03:45:27
30 Dec 04:45:27 PM
|
36 |
Computerland Solutions
NSW Police Sailing Assoc NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:04:06:01
30 Dec 05:06:01 PM
|
37 |
Indian Pacific
J.Eyles
|
FINISHED |
04:04:27:44
30 Dec 05:27:44 PM
|
38 |
Middle Harbour Express
.Stone/ G.Challoner
|
FINISHED |
04:05:28:49
30 Dec 06:28:49 PM
|
39 |
Fujitsu Dealers
John Eyles NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:06:00:28
30 Dec 07:00:28 PM
|
40 |
Prime Suspect
J.Milne
|
FINISHED |
04:06:19:28
30 Dec 07:19:28 PM
|
41 |
Inch By Winch
D.J.O'Neill & Partners
|
FINISHED |
04:06:19:52
30 Dec 07:19:52 PM
|
42 |
Haupia
Tom Johnston NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:06:22:28
30 Dec 07:22:28 PM
|
43 |
Mercedes IV
H.T.Kaufman
|
FINISHED |
04:06:27:06
30 Dec 07:27:06 PM
|
44 |
Uptown Girl
R.Winton
|
FINISHED |
04:06:31:06
30 Dec 07:31:06 PM
|
45 |
Arabesque
N.Marr
|
FINISHED |
04:07:05:23
30 Dec 08:05:23 PM
|
46 |
Revelation
B.Moore
|
FINISHED |
04:07:11:19
30 Dec 08:11:19 PM
|
47 |
Hyperdrive
J.Clark
|
FINISHED |
04:07:32:26
30 Dec 08:32:26 PM
|
48 |
Illusion
G.Knezic
|
FINISHED |
04:07:45:44
30 Dec 08:45:44 PM
|
49 |
Advisor Research *
B.Woods
|
FINISHED |
04:07:47:29
30 Dec 08:47:29 PM
|
50 |
Patrice III *
R.J.Kirby
|
FINISHED |
04:11:20:21
31 Dec 12:20:21 AM
|
51 |
Turkey Shoot
S.McDonald / B.Bowden
|
FINISHED |
04:12:24:42
31 Dec 01:24:42 AM
|
52 |
Big Schott
A.Pearson
|
FINISHED |
04:12:26:22
31 Dec 01:26:22 AM
|
53 |
Apollo Batteries
R.Nyman
|
FINISHED |
04:13:19:00
31 Dec 02:19:00 AM
|
54 |
Chutzpah
Bruce Taylor VIC
|
FINISHED |
04:13:47:11
31 Dec 02:47:11 AM
|
55 |
Outlaw
B.McKay
|
FINISHED |
04:14:24:54
31 Dec 03:24:54 AM
|
56 |
Kingurra *
G.A.Warner
|
FINISHED |
04:14:41:12
31 Dec 03:41:12 AM
|
57 |
Adriane
J.Davern
|
FINISHED |
04:14:53:49
31 Dec 03:53:49 AM
|
58 |
Kings Cross
J.B. & J.P.King
|
FINISHED |
04:15:05:59
31 Dec 04:05:59 AM
|
59 |
Centrefold
B.C.Folbigg
|
FINISHED |
04:15:13:45
31 Dec 04:13:45 AM
|
60 |
Witchdoctor
P.Woodruff & C.Furnival
|
FINISHED |
04:15:17:30
31 Dec 04:17:30 AM
|
61 |
Apollo II
A.Bond
|
FINISHED |
04:15:21:11
31 Dec 04:21:11 AM
|
62 |
Sunseeker
P.C. & V.C.Thomas
|
FINISHED |
04:15:55:55
31 Dec 04:55:55 AM
|
63 |
Seaquesta
A.G.Neate
|
FINISHED |
04:15:56:29
31 Dec 04:56:29 AM
|
64 |
Anaconda II
J.Grubic
|
FINISHED |
04:16:44:31
31 Dec 05:44:31 AM
|
65 |
Adam's Apple
D Wivell Australia
|
FINISHED |
04:17:07:36
31 Dec 06:07:36 AM
|
66 |
Stormy Petrel
C.Curran
|
FINISHED |
04:17:13:12
31 Dec 06:13:12 AM
|
67 |
Salty Lady
R.Scoble
|
FINISHED |
04:17:36:43
31 Dec 06:36:43 AM
|
68 |
Komander Nevelskoy
V.Gamanov
|
FINISHED |
04:17:55:57
31 Dec 06:55:57 AM
|
69 |
Singapore Girl
Peter Steigrad / D Greenlaw NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:18:04:44
31 Dec 07:04:44 AM
|
70 |
Buggbear
R.L.Bugg
|
FINISHED |
04:18:17:26
31 Dec 07:17:26 AM
|
71 |
The Sting
A.M.Rundle
|
FINISHED |
04:18:18:59
31 Dec 07:18:59 AM
|
72 |
Roller Coaster
J.T.Fuglsang
|
FINISHED |
04:18:21:20
31 Dec 07:21:20 AM
|
73 |
Admiral Nevelskoy
L.Lysenko
|
FINISHED |
04:18:30:29
31 Dec 07:30:29 AM
|
74 |
Ruff 'N Tumble
Lindsay Rose NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:18:37:48
31 Dec 07:37:48 AM
|
75 |
Half Hour
John Hancock NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:18:38:11
31 Dec 07:38:11 AM
|
76 |
Icarus
A.Ridley
|
FINISHED |
04:18:38:53
31 Dec 07:38:53 AM
|
77 |
Mistress Again
D.Senogles
|
FINISHED |
04:18:48:22
31 Dec 07:48:22 AM
|
78 |
Impeccable
John Walker NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:18:59:29
31 Dec 07:59:29 AM
|
79 |
Padam II
K.Quinert
|
FINISHED |
04:20:09:48
31 Dec 09:09:48 AM
|
80 |
Mark Twain
V H ONeill Australia
|
FINISHED |
04:20:36:20
31 Dec 09:36:20 AM
|
81 |
Insatiable
G.Wilson / H.Kuhn
|
FINISHED |
04:21:19:04
31 Dec 10:19:04 AM
|
82 |
Balandra *
R.Crichton-Brown
|
FINISHED |
04:21:20:20
31 Dec 10:20:20 AM
|
83 |
Nynja Go
R.C.Axe
|
FINISHED |
04:21:25:19
31 Dec 10:25:19 AM
|
84 |
Audacity
N.W.Marr
|
FINISHED |
04:21:37:00
31 Dec 10:37:00 AM
|
85 |
Perie Banou II
J.Sanders
|
FINISHED |
04:22:00:32
31 Dec 11:00:32 AM
|
86 |
Solandra
R.W.Escott
|
FINISHED |
04:22:03:37
31 Dec 11:03:37 AM
|
87 |
China Bear
A.G.Clubb
|
FINISHED |
04:22:05:11
31 Dec 11:05:11 AM
|
88 |
Dafra Sunscreens
H.Hertsberg
|
FINISHED |
04:22:20:22
31 Dec 11:20:22 AM
|
89 |
Midnight Magic
E.Barron
|
FINISHED |
04:22:33:06
31 Dec 11:33:06 AM
|
90 |
Belles Long Ranger
Women on Water Syndicate NSW
|
FINISHED |
04:22:44:26
31 Dec 11:44:26 AM
|
91 |
Fuels Paradise
J.Messenger
|
FINISHED |
04:23:20:05
31 Dec 12:20:05 PM
|
92 |
Margaret Rintoul
A.Edwards
|
FINISHED |
05:00:58:56
31 Dec 01:58:56 PM
|
93 |
Emma
M. De Burca
|
FINISHED |
05:01:53:44
31 Dec 02:53:44 PM
|
94 |
The Goodies
C. & L.Andrews
|
FINISHED |
05:01:55:51
31 Dec 02:55:51 PM
|
95 |
Kamehameha
Kamehameha Syndicate
|
FINISHED |
05:02:41:27
31 Dec 03:41:27 PM
|
96 |
Entrepreneurial Spirit
B.Ashenden
|
FINISHED |
05:03:08:05
31 Dec 04:08:05 PM
|
97 |
Bushranger
K Miller Australia
|
FINISHED |
05:04:19:09
31 Dec 05:19:09 PM
|
98 |
Terence J
R.Ratcliffe & Sons
|
FINISHED |
05:04:21:02
31 Dec 05:21:02 PM
|
99 |
Recooperator
W.Cooper
|
FINISHED |
05:04:58:47
31 Dec 05:58:47 PM
|
100 |
Gumblossom
P.Joubert
|
FINISHED |
05:05:04:37
31 Dec 06:04:37 PM
|
101 |
Can Can
G.Carlyle-Clarke
|
FINISHED |
05:05:54:27
31 Dec 06:54:27 PM
|
102 |
St Jude
H.House
|
FINISHED |
05:06:01:03
31 Dec 07:01:03 PM
|
103 |
Zeus II
J.R.Dunstan
|
FINISHED |
05:06:17:14
31 Dec 07:17:14 PM
|
104 |
Stratus Computer
D.Parsons
|
FINISHED |
05:07:07:54
31 Dec 08:07:54 PM
|
105 |
More Imagination
T.Nicholas
|
FINISHED |
05:07:19:44
31 Dec 08:19:44 PM
|
106 |
Derwent Lass
D.H.Colbourn
|
FINISHED |
05:07:23:06
31 Dec 08:23:06 PM
|
107 |
Morning Breeze
"P.Lalor, P.Manger & P.Godfree"
|
FINISHED |
05:07:25:21
31 Dec 08:25:21 PM
|
108 |
Gusto
H.Denison
|
FINISHED |
05:10:33:43
31 Dec 11:33:43 PM
|
109 |
Innisfree
L.Anderson
|
FINISHED |
06:06:08:40
01 Jan 07:08:40 PM
|
110 |
Golden Seagull
N.Hunter
|
FINISHED |
07:01:48:18
02 Jan 02:48:18 PM
|
Alexander of Creswell
Royal Australian Navy
|
RETIRED | ||
Bimblegumbie
K.Jacobs
|
RETIRED | ||
BP Flying Colours
Lou Abrahams
|
RETIRED | ||
Dow Air
Farrlap Syndicate
|
RETIRED | ||
Harbinger
B.Dean
|
RETIRED | ||
Juno IV
P.Broughton
|
RETIRED | ||
Leroy Brown
Warren Wieckman
|
RETIRED | ||
Marishiten
R.Collard
|
RETIRED | ||
Outrageous
L.Scholtes
|
RETIRED | ||
Shenandoah III
J.Charody
|
RETIRED | ||
Sir Thomas Sopwith
Ocean Youth Club of Australia
|
RETIRED | ||
Southern Cross
W.Gilbert
|
RETIRED | ||
Tanglefoot
D.R.Hart
|
RETIRED | ||
Terra Nova
K.Gourlay
|
RETIRED | ||
Venindee III
F.Walker
|
RETIRED | ||
Western Port Express
R R Stephenson
|
RETIRED |